Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DELAPRE COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+24.5%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+91.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+42.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7XJ
← Back to All Properties