Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRANARY COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+71.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+65.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XX
← Back to All Properties