20, HARVEST DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+6.6%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 25 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1