85, FRONT STREET, LUTON, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU1 4BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+15.9%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,450+136.4%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£74,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1