MONK FRITH, BELL GREEN, HALESWORTH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP19 0DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+77.3%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500-14.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1