Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FAMBRIDGE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+2.1%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,300
+93.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+62.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9HR
← Back to All Properties