Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEW BARN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,000
-29.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6HN
← Back to All Properties