Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 7, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+90.2%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+11.4%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JD
← Back to All Properties