Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINCHESTER CLOSE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-21.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+0.8%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1DR
← Back to All Properties