Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, CENTRUMS COURT, 2, POOLEYS YARD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
-1.2%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-26.8%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0AR
← Back to All Properties