Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TOWNSEND COURT, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+18.9%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-18.0%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-36.7%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0FR
← Back to All Properties