Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, BACUP ROAD, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 7HG
← Back to All Properties