Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROOKFURLONG, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 7LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+110.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-20.0%
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 7LG
← Back to All Properties