Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84 - 86, OUTRAM STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£51,116 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+74.2%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
+£51,116 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,884
+255.1%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
+£49,485 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,399
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4FS
← Back to All Properties