Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NORTHFIELD WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
-8.2%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-21.2%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+42.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7LW
← Back to All Properties