Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, AMBLESIDE COURT, MARINE PARADE EAST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+70.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+78.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6JL
← Back to All Properties