Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BURLINGTON ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
-6.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+54.8%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2EW
← Back to All Properties