24, WATERFIELD WAY, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+35.9%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000-16.6%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1