Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HYELANDS, UPPER NORTHAM DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-12.5%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,950
+84.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+39.5%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 23 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4BG
← Back to All Properties