Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+2.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties