8, THE DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 1LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+357.1%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000-19.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+28.9%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1