Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+44.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+92.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
-4.2%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+20.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,165 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,835
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TL
← Back to All Properties