Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROXBURGH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,250
Last Sold Price
7 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,250
+14.2%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2XE
← Back to All Properties