Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21B, PARIS, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
-13.8%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+81.1%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9BJ
← Back to All Properties