Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NAVIGATION YARD, NAVIGATION ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6HZ
← Back to All Properties