Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 302, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
-26.3%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties