Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+9.5%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+104.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties