Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, BROADWAY, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
+42.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+74.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750
+4.8%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6DT
← Back to All Properties