Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-0.9%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+10.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,125
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties