21, BLENHEIM ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 2HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.0%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,000+179.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1