13, WALLACE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+157.8%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+77.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1