Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-4.1%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-5.6%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,225
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties