19, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+37.5%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1