Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WORCESTER CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£165,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+87.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£165,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,100
+133.5%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Detached
+£108,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GD
← Back to All Properties