Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, COLTSFOOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+40.4%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+15.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0GE
← Back to All Properties