Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, GREENLOONS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+182.5%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2LR
← Back to All Properties