34, THREE CORNERS ROAD, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 7UE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£254,000+11.6%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500+44.0%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+132.4%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+27.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1