Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILCOTT, ASHBY ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+68.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+31.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 5DN
← Back to All Properties