1B, MURAT STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 8QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500+308.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-18.4%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 21 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1