Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, STATION ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+94.2%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-4.9%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BS
← Back to All Properties