Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+45.2%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+126.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XE
← Back to All Properties