Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WALMER MEADOW, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+25.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 15 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8QQ
← Back to All Properties