Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+79.4%
Sold on 1 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 28 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties