24, FOX STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+58.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+247.6%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+96.8%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1