FLAT 21, MERIDIAN HOUSE, 2, ARTIST STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 2EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£8,045 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,950-8.4%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1