Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, POPLAR WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.4%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+200.2%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2JR
← Back to All Properties