Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FAIRBURN GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-2.4%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950
+36.6%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Terraced
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+109.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£47,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2HF
← Back to All Properties