Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+9.0%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+22.3%
Sold on 25 July 2000
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2LA
← Back to All Properties