Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SAW LODGE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+66.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+87.5%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Detached
+£91,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 27 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PB
← Back to All Properties