2, HEATHERLEIGH, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH48 1QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£645,000+29.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000+42.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
+£148,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,450
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1